Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 7, SUSSEX ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,250
+89.0%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4JX
← Back to All Properties