Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MOORGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
+43.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+10.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4NY
← Back to All Properties