39, TENNYSON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+77.3%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500+103.0%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1