Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, UNIVERSE WORKS, MARY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,500
+20.9%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+10.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4RT
← Back to All Properties