222, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.0%
Price Change
-£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£11,000-87.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1