Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HUTSONS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+43.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+50.5%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1QB
← Back to All Properties