2, CHANDOS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+66.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+118.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+68.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1