147, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+54.0%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+111.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+55.7%
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1