Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BOOTY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+33.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0NE
← Back to All Properties