FLAT 2, 20 - 21, GRAND PARADE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+76.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+112.5%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1