8, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500-5.4%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+169.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1