87, VICTORIA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500-1.3%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+152.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1