6, BRISTOL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-8.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+211.4%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+66.7%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1