Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GUILDFORD AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+58.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-37.2%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+95.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8RB
← Back to All Properties