20, STOKE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+24.7%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+13.2%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1