Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANDERSLEIGH DRIVE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+61.6%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AY
← Back to All Properties