Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODEND, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 8RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,250
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,250
+112.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 8RU
← Back to All Properties