47, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+23.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+96.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+244.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1