Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+170.9%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties