Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROCKENHURST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-13.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6TX
← Back to All Properties