Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BOYNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+73.8%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2QH
← Back to All Properties