41, SHIRLEY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£645,000+69.7%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+255.1%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.5%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1