Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGH FELLSIDE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,250
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£62,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,250
+65.6%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.3%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4JG
← Back to All Properties