Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HOLLAND ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+38.1%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500
+6.5%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9HF
← Back to All Properties