Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE DASHES, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+67.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3RR
← Back to All Properties