BRANDON HOUSE, REDHILL, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 4LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,825,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£955,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,825,000+109.8%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£955,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£870,000+26.1%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£690,000+32.1%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£522,500
Sold on 16 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1