Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 15, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties