3, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+53.4%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+112.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+41.3%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1