Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+47.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+62.7%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+6.6%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties