APARTMENT 1, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+74.7%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000-50.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,282 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,282+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,282
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1