Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GAUNTLEY GARDENS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7FP
← Back to All Properties