Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, WARWICK ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+75.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,950
+33.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+145.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8EB
← Back to All Properties