Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+23.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£765,500
+101.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£385,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6RW
← Back to All Properties