Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUFF LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£565,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995
-9.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4QX
← Back to All Properties