Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARN COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
+15.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+32.7%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9QN
← Back to All Properties