Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+52.3%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EN
← Back to All Properties