21, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 9YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-20.2%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+138.0%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+17.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1