Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, IFIELD WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.2%
Price Change
+£235,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+364.2%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£235,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,625
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5UJ
← Back to All Properties