Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STRATTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+50.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+105.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8DP
← Back to All Properties