66, DURLEY DEAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000-12.1%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+174.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1