Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COLDSTREAM ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,500
-6.6%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Terraced
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+23.1%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5ZA
← Back to All Properties