Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+82.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+17.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WN
← Back to All Properties