Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TIMKEN WAY SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+8.3%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6FE
← Back to All Properties