Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+10.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£253,500
+7.9%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties