Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+142.4%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties