Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-1.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,750
+78.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£54,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties