Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE HUB, ST IVES ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,236
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£52,764 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,236
-27.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,764 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1RJ
← Back to All Properties