Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+39.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties