94, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500-16.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+10.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1