Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CROMWELL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+23.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6GA
← Back to All Properties